• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    za 02-mrt. 09:30Arnhem Eagles X12 2Nimma Gemina X12 2MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 02-mrt. 09:30Arnhem Eagles X12 4BeCeGe '74 X12 2MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 02-mrt. 09:30Arnhem Eagles, X12 1 (VR)BeCeGe '74, X12 1 (VR)MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 02-mrt. 10:00Hanze Stars, X14 2 (VR)Arnhem Eagles X14 6De MeneZUTPHEN
    za 02-mrt. 11:00Arnhem Eagles X14 2Volic, X14 1 (VR)MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 02-mrt. 11:00Arnhem Eagles M18 3WSV M18 2MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 02-mrt. 11:00Arnhem Eagles M18 2B.V. Isala M18 2MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 02-mrt. 12:45Arnhem Eagles MSE 4Black Stars MSE 2MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 02-mrt. 12:45Arnhem Eagles X12 3Challenge X12 1MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 02-mrt. 12:45Arnhem Eagles V12 2Arnhem Eagles V12 1MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 02-mrt. 14:00Joy-M MSE 1Arnhem Eagles MSE 5De VeldschuurMALDEN
    za 02-mrt. 14:00High Five V14 1Arnhem Eagles V14 1De DrieburchtTILBURG
    za 02-mrt. 15:15Arnhem Eagles VSE 1SBA Sphinx VSE 1MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 02-mrt. 16:15V.B.V. X14 1Arnhem Eagles X14 4ValleihalVEENENDAAL
    za 02-mrt. 16:45The Jugglers X14 1Arnhem Eagles X14 1DeppenbroekENSCHEDE
    za 02-mrt. 16:45The Jugglers M18 1Arnhem Eagles M18 1DeppenbroekENSCHEDE
    za 02-mrt. 17:00Twente Buzzards VSE 3Arnhem Eagles VSE 2Hasseler EsHENGELO OV
    za 02-mrt. 17:30Arnhem Eagles M16 2B.V. Batouwe M16 1MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 02-mrt. 17:30Arnhem Eagles M16 3BCE'78 M16 1MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 02-mrt. 17:30Arnhem Eagles M16 6Basketiers '71 M16 2MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 02-mrt. 19:00LB-ZAC M16 1Arnhem Eagles M16 1Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    za 02-mrt. 20:00Arnhem Eagles M22 1Sportiff Grasshoppers M22 1MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 02-mrt. 21:00Crackerjacks MSE 1Arnhem Eagles MSE 1ZielhorstAMERSFOORT
    zo 03-mrt. 11:00Arnhem Eagles X14 5BCE'78 X14 2MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    zo 03-mrt. 11:00Arnhem Eagles X14 3BCE'78 X14 1MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    zo 03-mrt. 11:00Arnhem Eagles V14 3 *BCE'78 V14 1MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    zo 03-mrt. 11:00LB-ZAC V16 2Arnhem Eagles, V16 1 (VR)Het VictoriumZWOLLE
    zo 03-mrt. 11:00Gennep Cougars V14 1Arnhem Eagles V14 2Pica Mare 2GENNEP
    zo 03-mrt. 12:30B.V. Batouwe M22 1Arnhem Eagles M20 1Sportcentrum De KooiBEMMEL
    zo 03-mrt. 12:45Arnhem Eagles V18 1Basketiers '71 V18 1MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    za 24-feb. 19:00Pluto MSE 1Arnhem Eagles MSE 3 *90 - 70
    za 24-feb. 16:00Arnhem Eagles MSE 2Gennep Cougars MSE 1 *65 - 74
    za 24-feb. 13:45Basketiers '71 X12 1 *Arnhem Eagles X12 323 - 80
    za 24-feb. 13:30Arnhem Eagles V14 1CBV Binnenland V14 154 - 66
    za 24-feb. 11:15Challenge, V14 1 (VR)Arnhem Eagles V14 263 - 23
    za 24-feb. 09:30Challenge X14 1Arnhem Eagles X14 162 - 54